Pro-Praesidia

Praesidium '92-'93

  • Praeses - Bart De Kock (Bud)
  • Penningmeester - Frank Verbeke (Dolf)
  • Cantor - Filip Durant (Filoe)
  • Schachtentemmer - Frederik De Ruyck (Free)
  • Zedenmeester - Saskia Landuit
  • Clubcafé - The Flash

Praesidium '93-'94

  • Praeses - Bart De Kock (Bud)
  • Vice-praeses - Hein Vansteenkiste
  • Penningmeester - Filip Engels (Piggy)
  • Secretaris - Bart Vanderlinden
  • Cantor - Koen De Kam (De Laam)
  • Schachtentemmer - Frederik De Ruyck (Free)
  • Zedenmeester - Frank Verbeke (Dolf)
  • Clubcafé - 'T Voske / Aboesimbel

Praesidium '94-'95

  • Praeses - Roel Van Der Velden / Chris Tielemans
  • Vice-praeses - Klaartje Vanwymelbeke
  • Penningmeester - Frank Verbeke (Dolf) / Hans gelaude
  • Secretaris - Hans gelaude
  • Cantor - Bart De Kock (bud)
  • Schachtentemmer - Sylvie De Ruyck
  • Sportpraeses - Benny De Vos
  • Zedenmeester - Filip Van Der Linden
  • Biermeester - Didier Ravelingien
  • Clubcafé - De Cantus

Praesidium '95-'96

  • Praeses - Klaartje Vanwymelbeke
  • Vice-praeses - Filip Van Der Linden
  • Penningmeester - Hans Gelaude
  • Secretaris - Hans gelaude
  • Cantor - Nikolas Vandekerkhove
  • Schachtentemmer - Christophe De Bodt
  • Sportpraeses - Benny De Vos
  • Zedenmeester - Filip Van Der Linden
  • Feestmeester - Didier Ravelingien
  • Clubcafé - De Cantus

Praesidium '96-'97

  • Praeses - Benny De Vos
  • Vice-praeses - Pascal Stael
  • Penningmeester - Stefaan Callaert
  • Secretaris - Klaartje Vanwymelbeke
  • Cantor - Mieke Vanhecke
  • Schachtentemmer - Wouter Delanote (Spruute)
  • Sportpraeses - Koen De Vos
  • Zedenmeester - Steven Corvelein
  • Feestpraeses - Christoph Jolie
  • Biermeester - Sven Van Wetter
  • Clubcafé - De Cantus

Praesidium '97-'98

  • Praeses - Pascal Stael
  • Vice-praeses - Christoph Jolie
  • Penningmeester - Stefaan Callaert
  • Secretaris - Vincent Vanhove
  • Cantor - Tom Deschrijver
  • Schachtentemmer - Koen De Vos
  • Zedenmeester - Bart De Roest
  • PR - Bianca Panesi
  • Clubcafé - De Cantus

Praesidium '98-'99

  • Praeses - Wouter Delanote (Spruute)
  • Vice-praeses - Dieter Knockaert
  • Penningmeester - Filip Bauwens
  • Secretaris - Kurt Marchand
  • Cantor - Mieke Vanhecke
  • Schachtentemmer - Inge Marreel
  • Sportpraeses - Tim Van Dessel
  • Zedenmeester - Christoph Jolie
  • Feestpraeses - Regina Lardenoi
  • PR - Bianca Panesi
  • Clubcafé - De Cantus / 't Kaffaat

Praesidium '99-'00

  • Praeses - Kurt Marchand
  • Vice-praeses - Nicolas Pelckmans
  • Penningmeester - Marieke Servayge
  • Secretaris - Bart Devoldere
  • Cantor - Wouter Delanote (Spruute)
  • Schachtentemmer - Marieke Ingels
  • Sportpraeses - Veronique Vanhautte
  • Zedenmeester - Frank Verbeke (Dolf)
  • Feestpraeses + PR - Stefanie Dhulst
  • Clubcafé - 't Kaffaat

Praesidium '00-'01

  • Praeses - Kurt Marchand / Wouter Delanote (Spruute)
  • Vice-praeses - Bernard Braet (Bernie)
  • Penningmeester - Bart devoldere / Maarten Servayge
  • Secretaris - Hans Gelaude
  • Cantor - Wouter Delanote (Spruute)
  • Schachtentemmer - Christoph Maertens
  • Sportpraeses - Maarten Servayge
  • Zedenmeester - Mieke van Hecke
  • Feestpraeses - Kelly Roelandt
  • PR - Nele Dewulf
  • Clubcafé - 't Kaffaat / Ambiorix

Praesidium '01-'02

  • Praeses - Bernard Braet (Bernie)
  • Vice-praeses - Peter Schroyen
  • Penningmeester - Hans Gelaude
  • Secretaris - Veronique Vanhaute
  • Cantor - Evelyne Doom
  • Schachtentemmer - Bart Goyvaerts
  • Sportpraeses - Raf Schellekens
  • Zedenmeester + Feestpraeses - Pascal Sierens
  • PR - Sybryn Leirs
  • Webmeester - Chun Sum To
  • Clubcafé - De Student / Cuba Libre

Praesidium '02-'03

  • Praeses - Bart Goyvaerts
  • Vice-praeses - Sven Van Looveren
  • Penningmeester - Hans Gelaude
  • Cantor - Gregory laporte
  • Schachtentemmer - Jan Leysen
  • Sportpraeses + Secretaris - Peter De Deken (Samantha)
  • Zedenmeester - Chriz De Clercq (Chriztus)
  • Webmaster - Chun Sum To
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre

Praesidium '03-'04

  • Praeses - Peter De Deken (Samantha)
  • Vice-praeses - Lode Hendrickx
  • Penningmeester - Bart Van Hoorick
  • Cantor - Gregory laporte
  • Schachtentemmer - Tom Rombouts
  • Sportpraeses - Dirk Hermans
  • Zedenmeester - Davy Tavernier
  • PR - Joke Huybrechts
  • Webmaster - Chun Sum To
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre

Praesidium '04-'05

  • Praeses - Lode Hendrickx
  • Vice-praeses - Dirk Hermans
  • Penningmeester - Dorien van Steen
  • Cantor + Webmaster - Jeroen Deckers
  • Schachtentemmer - Tom Rombouts
  • PR - Eefje de Win
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre

Praesidium '05-'06

  • Praeses - Jeroen Deckers
  • Vice-praeses - Leen Verhelst
  • Penningmeester - Elisabeth Smet
  • Secretaris - Victoria Smet
  • Cantor - Maarten Gabriëls
  • Schachtentemmer - Tom Rombouts / Dieter Aernouts
  • Sportpraeses - Chriz De Clercq (Chriztus)
  • Zedenmeester - Leonie Willemsen
  • PR - Sien Lenders
  • Webmaster - Bert Claes
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre

Praesidium '06-'07

  • Praeses - Dirk Hermans
  • Vice-praeses - Maarten Vervoort
  • Penningmeester - Elisabeth Smet
  • Secretaris - Leonie Willemsen
  • Schachtentemmer - Pieter Cools
  • Sportpraeses - Veerle Laurens
  • PR - Koen van Dun
  • Webmaster - Maarten Gabriëls
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre

Praesidium '07-'08

  • Praeses - Maarten Vervoort
  • Vice-praeses - Yannick van den Eijnden
  • Secretaris - Ben Aerts
  • Schachtentemmer - Ben Kahn
  • Sportpraeses - Niels van den Ouweland
  • Zedenmeester - Pieter Onclin
  • PR - Joyce Gilbert
  • Webmaster - Maarten Gabriëls
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre

Praesidium '08-'09

  • Praeses - Maarten Vervoort
  • Vice-praeses - Elke Roosens
  • Penningmeester - Marilynn franck
  • Secretaris - Ben Aerts
  • Cantor - Charlotte Mondelaers
  • Schachtentemmer - Rafael Celerier
  • Sportpraeses - Niels van den Ouweland
  • Zedenmeester - Koen Cassimon
  • PR - Joan Deprez
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre

Praesidium '09-'10

  • Praeses - Ben Kahn
  • Vice-praeses - Els Goossens
  • Penningmeester - Annelies Eelen
  • Secretaris - Ruben Devos
  • Schachtentemmer - Rob Van Den Bergh
  • Sportpraeses - Tom De Vadder
  • PR - Joan Deprez
  • Webmaster - Thibault Van Hende
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre

Praesidium '10-'11

  • Praeses - Els Goossens
  • Vice-praeses - Tom De Vadder
  • Secretaris - Glen Paesen
  • Schachtentemmer - Tom Geerts
  • Sportpraeses - Ruben Bex
  • Zedenmeester - Pieter Vangeneugden (Kuul)
  • PR - Rob Van Den Bergh
  • Webmaster - Stijn Aerts
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre

Praesidium '11-'12

  • Praeses - Tom De Vadder
  • Vice-praeses - Ruben Bex
  • Quaestor - Karen Vansloen
  • Ab-Actis - Stijn Aerts
  • Cantor - Jelle Apostel
  • Schachtentemmer - Jens Meyssen
  • Sportpraeses - Maxime Isebaert
  • Zedenmeester - Glenn Vandamme
  • Feestpraeses - Thibault Van Hende
  • Webmaster - Kim Van Crombrugge
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre

Praesidium '12-'13

  • Praeses - Stijn Aerts
  • Vice-praeses - Glenn Vandamme
  • Quaestor - Charlotte Pals
  • Ab-Actis - Bart Horvath
  • Cantor - Arike Vandenborre
  • Schachtentemmer - Sarah Schoon
  • Sportpraeses - Maarten Schouteden
  • Zedenmeester - Jens Meyssen
  • PR - Tinne Leemans
  • Webmaster - Bert Van Dycke
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre

Praesidium '13-'14

Praesidium '14-'15

  • Praeses - Glenn Vandamme (Vlan)
  • Vice-praeses - Robrecht Koyen
  • Quaestor - Sara Willems (Willie)
  • Ab-Actis - Tom Anrijs / Sven van Zoest
  • Cantor - Bart Verbakel
  • Schachtentemmer - Maarten Moens (Moens)
  • Sportleider - Alec Uytterhoeven
  • Zedenmeester - Lennert Schol
  • PR - Jeroen Eeckhaut (Jerre)
  • Webmaster - Remie Verhulst
  • Clubcafé - Cuba Libre / Cesar

Praesidium '15-'16

  • Praeses - Jeroen Eeckhaut (Jerre)
  • Vice-praeses - Janne Vermeiren (Jeanne)
  • Quaestor - Pieter Schelfhout (Piet)
  • Ab-Actis - Tomas Smets
  • Schachtentemmer - Arne Verschoore (Parne)
  • Sportleider - Nina Wauters
  • Zedenmeester - Jordy Jonck
  • Webmaster - Lander Van Hove
  • Clubcafé - Cuba / Cesar

Praesidium '16-'17

  • Praeses - Nina Wauters
  • Vice-praeses - Matthijs Hofmans
  • Quaestor & Cantor - Aileen Sarrazin
  • Ab-Actis - Tomas Smets
  • Schachtentemmer - Gilles Brynaert
  • Zedenmeester - Luis Zadra
  • PR - Kenzo Heye
  • Sportleider & Webmaster - Flor Velle
  • Feestpraeses - Lothar Arys (Lotjer)
  • Clubcafé - Cuba / Cesar

Praesidium '17-'18

  • Praeses - Flor Velle (Directeur Velle)
  • Vice-praeses - Lite Decuyper
  • Quaestor - Monica Demol (Moneyca)
  • Ab-Actis - Sibout De Laender (Sib)
  • Cantor - Kenzo Heye
  • Schachtentemmer - Frederik Boone (Fré)
  • P.R - Cécile Thienpont (Cécé)
  • Zedenmeester - Levi de Quick (Quickie)
  • Webmaster - Matthias Geers
  • Clubcafé - Cuba / The Zone

Praesidium '18-'19

  • Praeses - Levi de Quick (Quickie)
  • Vice-praeses - Matthias Geers
  • Quaestor - Sabrina Vandervecken (Sabi)
  • Ab-Actis - Ibe Schuddinck
  • Schachtentemmer - Mathis Van Mullem
  • P.R - Elynne Doucé
  • Sportleider - Ward Lingier
  • Zedenmeester - César Cremery
  • Webmaster - Alexander Gypers
  • Clubcafé - Cuba / The Zone

Praesidium '19-'20

  • Praeses - Matthias Geers
  • Vice-praeses - Ben Cremer
  • Quaestor - Anaïs Cailliez
  • Ab-Actis - Sien Gruyaert
  • Schachtentemmer - Janne Van Schepdael
  • P.R - Jens Crucke
  • Sportleider - Brent van Nauw
  • Cantor - Kaitlin De Klerk
  • Webmaster - Alexander Gypers
  • Clubcafé - Cuba / The Zone